Results ” Coupe de Prangins 2019″!

Results ” Coupe de Prangins 2019″!

 

COUPE DE PRANGINS
Classement final

Rg.

SNr

Nom

FED

Pts

BH

1

19

PAPAUX STEVE

SUI

6

31

2

4

BUFFAT PIERRE-ANDRE

SUI

30

3

24

PECORINI  ANTHONY

SUI

27½

4

17

PALMONELLA VALENTIN

SUI

27½

5

26

PECORINI JEAN-MARC

SUI

5

30½

6

32

SOLARI MATTEO

SUI

5

28½

7

9

HOANG TOMMY

SUI

5

27

8

23

PATRICNY OLIVER

SUI

27½

9

18

PAPAUX JEREMIE

SUI

27½

10

25

PECORINI BRIAN

SUI

4

31

11

2

AZNAR BENJAMIN

SUI

4

28

12

22

PARMELIN EVAN

SUI

4

28

13

8

HAAS ANTHONY

SUI

4

26½

14

20

PAPERNY CONSTANTIN

SUI

4

26

15

12

LA PORTA KENAN

SUI

4

21

16

14

NOIR EMMANUEL

SUI

27

17

1

ARTAN TAMIR

SUI

21

18

13

MONTABERT ILAN

SUI

19

19

11

ISOZ PIERRE

SUI

3

26½

20

3

AZNAR MAE

SUI

3

26½

21

16

PALMONELLA LUCA

SUI

3

25

22

30

SIDDIQUI IMANE

SUI

3

24½

23

29

RICHARD YORICK

SUI

3

23

24

31

SIDDIQUI WISSAM

SUI

3

22

25

15

ODINA ADRIAN

SUI

3

22

26

33

TSANG  MARKO

SUI

3

19½

27

28

PRUNESCU DARISIE

SUI

3

19

28

6

DARDARE PAUL

SUI

2

23½

29

27

PIFFARD TIMEO

SUI

2

21½

30

21

PARMELIN  AXEL

SUI

2

20½

31

5

DARDARE HENRI

SUI

2

18

32

10

ISOZ  MARLO

SUI

2

16

33

7

ZVORISTEANU REMO

SUI

1

20

34

34

TSANG RAOUL

SUI

0

21

 

COUPE DE PRANGINS 2019
Classement final
groupe OPEN

Rg.

SNr

Nom

Gr

Pts

BH

2

4

BUFFAT PIERRE-ANDRE

OPEN

30

3

24

PECORINI  ANTHONY

OPEN

27½

5

26

PECORINI JEAN-MARC

OPEN

5

30½

6

32

SOLARI MATTEO

OPEN

5

28½

8

23

PATRICNY OLIVER

OPEN

27½

11

2

AZNAR BENJAMIN

OPEN

4

28

14

20

PAPERNY CONSTANTIN

OPEN

4

26

19

11

ISOZ PIERRE

OPEN

3

26½

groupe U10

Rg.

SNr

Nom

Gr

Pts

BH

9

18

PAPAUX JEREMIE

U10

27½

13

8

HAAS ANTHONY

U10

4

26½

18

13

MONTABERT ILAN

U10

19

21

16

PALMONELLA LUCA

U10

3

25

24

31

SIDDIQUI WISSAM

U10

3

22

26

33

TSANG  MARKO

U10

3

19½

groupe U12

Rg.

SNr

Nom

Gr

Pts

BH

4

17

PALMONELLA VALENTIN

U12

27½

7

9

HOANG TOMMY

U12

5

27

12

22

PARMELIN EVAN

U12

4

28

15

12

LA PORTA KENAN

U12

4

21

17

1

ARTAN TAMIR

U12

21

22

30

SIDDIQUI IMANE

F

U12

3

24½

31

5

DARDARE HENRI

U12

2

18

groupe U14

Rg.

SNr

Nom

Gr

Pts

BH

1

19

PAPAUX STEVE

U14

6

31

10

25

PECORINI BRIAN

U14

4

31

16

14

NOIR EMMANUEL

U14

27

20

3

AZNAR MAE

U14

3

26½

23

29

RICHARD YORICK

U14

3

23

25

15

ODINA ADRIAN

U14

3

22

28

6

DARDARE PAUL

U14

2

23½

29

27

PIFFARD TIMEO

U14

2

21½

groupe U8

Rg.

SNr

Nom

Gr

Pts

BH

27

28

PRUNESCU DARISIE

U8

3

19

30

21

PARMELIN  AXEL

U8

2

20½

32

10

ISOZ  MARLO

U8

2

16

33

7

ZVORISTEANU REMO

U8

1

20

34

34

TSANG RAOUL

U8

0

21

        

       

2 comments

Leave a comment